Obscene Extreme Festival 2024 Schedule

obscene extreme festival 2024 schedule

Obscene Extreme Festival 2024 Schedule is finally here!

Check out program and be sure to remember when your favourite band is on the schedule.

Curby and crew have made OBSCENE EXTREME CALENDAR FOR SMARTPHONES!!!

Download the calendar for smartphones so that you do not miss any band.

Subscribe (it updates automatically)
Download calendar (if subscription does not work)

FULL PROGRAM:

Wednesday 3.7.2024
FREAK FESTIVAL 13:00 – 15:00
SØLITÄR 15:00 – 15:25
TRUCIDO 15:35 – 16:00
UTILIZE THE REMAINS 16:10 – 16:45
C.A.R.N.E. 16:55 – 17:30
SEDEM MINUT STRACHU 17:40 – 17:47
ACIDEZ 18:00 – 18:45
ANGELUS APATRIDA 18:55 – 19:45
DEVOURMENT 19:55 – 20:45
DROPDEAD 20:55 – 21:45
GRUESOME 21:55 – 22:45
SABBAT 23:00 – 00:00
S&M PROJECT SHOW 00:15 – 00:30
FLY HIGH TRIBE SHOW 01:30 – 02:00

Thursday 4.7.2024
MANGER CADAVRE? 10:00 – 10:20
HØRDÜR 10:30 – 10:50
BEAVER FEVER 11:00 – 11:20
SANGRE DE IDIOTAS 11:30 – 11:45
APOSENTO 11:55 – 12:20
MUTILATED JUDGE 12:30 – 12:55
HOSTIA 13:05 – 13:30
CRYPTIC BROOD 13:40 – 14:05
ACID FORCE 14:15 – 14:40
CUTTERRED FLESH 14:50 – 15:15
WHORESNATION 15:25 – 15:50
PUTRIDITY 16:00 – 16:25
MASS WORSHIP 16:35 – 17:00
NECRO BART INFERNO 17:10 – 17:40
SEE YOU IN HELL 17:45 – 18:15
WALKING CORPSES 18:25 – 19:05
SIEGE 19:15 – 20:00
GUTALAX 20:10 – 21:00
RATOS DE PORAO 21:10 – 22:00
NAPALM DEATH 22:15 – 23:15
DYING FETUS 23:25 – 00:25
WORMROT 00:35 – 01:10
KRAANIUM 01:20 – 01:50
SYMBTOMY 02:00 – 02:30
SHITSTORM 02:40 – 03:00

Friday 5.7.2024
DELIRIANT NERVE 10:00 – 10:20
FAILURE 10:30 – 10:50
GUMMO 11:00 – 11:25
WILL COPE 11:35 – 12:00
ESCARNIUM 12:10 – 12:35
ABRADED 12:45 – 13:10
DISTASTE 13:20 – 13:45
REBAELLIUN 13:55 – 14:20
MEAT SPREADER 14:30 – 14:55
THE ARSON PROJECT 15:05 – 15:30
LAHAR 15:40 – 16:05
INHUME 16:15 – 16:45
BELUSHI SPEED BALL 16:55 – 17:30
FLESHLESS 17:40 – 18:15
TERVEET KÄDET 18:25 – 19:00
GROINCHURN 19:10 – 19:50
ROMPEPROP 20:00 – 20:50
WOLFBRIGADE 21:00 – 22:00
IMMOLATION 22:15 – 23:15
CRIPPLE BASTARDS 23:25 – 00:00
AÇÃO DIRETA 00:10 – 00:50
KANDARIVAS 01:00 – 01:40
HAIL OF RAGE 01:50 – 02:25
ENDORPHINS LOST 02:35 – 03:00

Saturday 6.7.2024
BRAIN TOURNIQUET 10:00 – 10:20
PHANE 10:30 – 10:50
CRAWL 11:00 – 11:25
HOLYCIDE 11:35 – 12:00
MORTIFY 12:10 – 12:35
SICKRECY 12:45 – 13:10
ACRANIUS 13:20 – 13:45
VILE 13:55 – 14:20
CLUSTER BOMB UNIT 14:30 – 14:55
ANARCHUS 15:05 – 15:30
ANALEPSY 15:40 – 16:05
FINAL EXIT 16:15 – 16:45
INTERNAL SUFFERING 16:55 – 17:30
CONVULSE 17:40 – 18:15
BIRDFLESH 18:25 – 19:05
BLOOD 19:15 – 20:00
PROTECTOR 20:10 – 20:55
HAEMORRHAGE 21:05 – 22:00
AUTOPSY 22:15 – 23:15
MELT BANANA 23:25 – 00:15
THE CROWN 00:25 – 01:10
DISAFFECT 01:20 – 01:50
RUIDOSA INMUNDICIA 02:00 – 02:25
NUCLEAR WARFARE 02:35 – 03:00

Share:

RELATED STORIES

Mordkaul, Feeding The Machine

MORDKAUL Releases First Video Single from Upcoming Album “Feeding The Machine”!

The Belgian death metal band MORDKAUL has revealed new details about their upcoming studio album titled "Feeding The Machine."
masters of the unicorn

Masters of the Unicorn Festival 2024: Lineup Changes

Two bands had to be changed in the lineup for the Masters of the Unicorn Festival 2024.
KEITZER Pandemonium Humanitas

KEITZER Releases First Single from New Album “Pandemonium Humanitas”

The German grind/death band KEITZER present their first single "Pandemonium Humanitas" from their new album of the same name.

Follow Us On Facebook

Follow Us On Instagram

Most Popular Articles

Malmö Massacre 2024

Malmö Massacre, with its 2024 edition, promises to carve its name into the annals of death metal and grindcore history.

necro Records - Label & Distro